Achievements Archive

alberta provincial championships

2006
national open
leah cameron

beam – silver
floor – silver

2006
P3 ARGO

AA BRONZE

ALAINA JANES

BEAM – GOLD
VAULT – BRONZE

2006
P5 TYRO
SHAYLENE KELLY

VAULT – SILVER
BEAM – BRONZE

2006
P2 ARGO

AA GOLD

NOAH PALASCHUK

BEAM – GOLD
BARS – SILVER

2007
national novice
demi pas

VAULT – GOLD

2007
HP JUNIOR

AA GOLD

ASHLEY QUINTON

2007
PRE-NOVICE ELITE

AA GOLD

ALAINA JANES
2009
P4 OPEN
MARISSA SKRABEK

BARS – SILVER

2009
PRE-NOVICE ELITE

AA SILVER

HALEE GRIMSDALE

VAULT, FLOOR – GOLD
BARS, BEAM – BRONZE

2009
PRE-NOVICE ELITE
MIA HULL

BARS – GOLD

2009
P3 NOVICE
NOAH PALASCHUK

BARS – BRONZE

2010
P2 TYRO

NATALIE GIFFORD

BARS – BRONZE

2010
NATIONAL OPEN

AA BRONZE

CASSANDRA WONG

BEAM – BRONZE
VAULT – GOLD

2010
P4 OPEN

MARISSA SKRABEK

BARS – BRONZE

2010
HP SENIOR

AA GOLD

ANYSIA UNICK

VAULT – SILVER
FLOOR – SILVER
BARS – GOLD

2010
PRE-NOVICE ELITE
JADYN LEONG

VAULT – GOLD
FLOOR – SILVER

2010
HP JUNIOR

AA SILVER

DEMI PAS

VAULT – SILVER
BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – BRONZE

2010
P3 TYRO

AA SILVER

IOULIA OPOTCHANOVA

VAULT – BRONZE
BEAM – BRONZE

2010
P3 TYRO

AA GOLD

LAUREN GONZAGA

BEAM – SILVER
BARS – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD

2010
P2 NOVICE

AA SILVER

NICOLE BARRITT

BEAM – GOLD

2010
P3 ARGO

AA SILVER

JADE ADAMS

BEAM – GOLD
VAULT, BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – SILVER

2011
P4 NOVICE
IOULIA OPOTCHANOVA

BEAM – BRONZE

2011
P4 TYRO
LAUREN GONZAGA

BARS – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD

2011
P2 ARGO

AUTUMN RHODES

VAULT – SILVER

2011
P2 ARGO

DENISE LOW

BEAM – BRONZE
FLOOR – SILVER

2011
P5 NOVICE

AA GOLD

MALIBU WALTER

BEAM – BRONZE
VAULT – GOLD
BARS – GOLD

2011
HP SENIOR

AA GOLD

demi pas

2011
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE
EMMA BRAGG

FLOOR – BRONZE

2011
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE

AA GOLD

VICTORIA TSE

BARS – GOLD
BEAM – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD

2012
PN ASPIRE

AA SILVER

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

FLOOR – SILVER

2012
P2 ARGO

BEA OLALIA

BARS – BRONZE

2012
P4 NOVICE
IOULIA OPOTCHANOVA

BARS – BRONZE
BEAM – SILVER

2012
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE

MARIA MOHOREA

VAULT – SILVER

2013
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE

LEA ATANGANA

BARS – GOLD

2013
P4 NOVICE

KATIE HINTZ

BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – SILVER

2013
P3 OPEN

AA Silver

EMMA HOLMES

BEAM – GOLD

2013
PRE-NOVICE ELITE
MARIA MOHOREA

BEAM – GOLD

2013
NATIONAL NOVICE

VICTORIA TSE

BEAM – SILVER

2013
P2 TYRO
AVERY COLBERT

FLOOR – GOLD
VAULT – BRONZE

2013
PN ELITE

AA Bronze

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

BEAM – BRONZE
FLOOR – GOLD

2013
P5 novice

AA bronze

grace HOLMES

vault – GOLD
bars – gold

2014
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE
MEGAN ANDREWS

BARS – SILVER

2014
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE

ELETHIA CARTWRIGHT

BEAM – BRONZE

2014
PN ELITE

AA GOLD

MARIA MOHOREA

BEAM – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD
VAULT – BRONZE

2014
PN ELITE

AA silver

LEA ATANGANA

VAULT – SILVER
BARS – GOLD
FLOOR – SILVER

2014
HP NOVICE

AA silver

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

vault – GoLD
FLOOR – GOLD

2014
P2 ARGO

NAKAYLA RUSSELL

BEAM – SILVER

2014
P3 TYRO

AA gold

BEA NICOLE OLALIA

VAULT – BRONZE
BEAM – BRONZE
FLOOR – GOLD

2014
P3 TYRO

LAUREN LEBLANC

VAULT – BRONZE
FLOOR – BRONZE

2014
P5 NOVICE

KATIE HINTZ

VAULT – GOLD
BEAM – BRONZE

2015
HP NOVICE

AA silver

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

VAULT, FLOOR – GOLD
BEAM, BARS – SILVER

2015
PRE-NOVICE ELITE

MEGAN ANDREWS

VAULT – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD
BARS – BRONZE

2015
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE
GISELLE FOISY

VAULT – GOLD

2015
P3 ARGO
MADISON AMERO

VAULT – GOLD

2015
P3 NOVICE

EMMA GAUTREAU

VAULT – GOLD

2015
P4 NOVICE

AA bronze

THEO VAN KUPPEVELD

BEAM – SILVER

2015
P4 OPEN

AA silver

CALI KLEINE

BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – GOLD

2016
JO 6 2001+
EMMA GAUTREAU

VAULT – BRONZE

2016
JO6 2006-2008

AA gold

TATUM SHOLDICE

VAULT – SILVER
BARS – GOLD

2016
JO6 2006-2008

AA silver

BROOKLYN HUDSON

BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – GOLD

2016
JO6 2006-2008

AA bronze

KATEY LOWTHER

VAULT – GOLD
BEAM – SILVER

2016
JO6 2006-2008
HARMONY ALBINUS

BEAM – SILVER

2016
JO7 2002+

LAUREN LEBLANC

BEAM – SILVER

2016
JO7 2003-2004

AA BRONZE

KATE BARRETT

BEAM – BRONZE

2016
JO7 2003-2004
OLIVIA FOISY

VAULT – BRONZE

2016
JO7 2003-2004
NAKAYLA RUSSELL

BARS – BRONZE

2016
JO7 2005-2008

MADISON AMERO

VAULT – SILVER
BEAM – BRONZE

2016
ASPIRE II

AA gold

GISELLE FOISY

VAULT, FLOOR – GOLD
BEAM – SILVER

2016
ASPIRE II

AA BRONZE

TRINITY IBRAHIM

VAULT, BARS – SILVER
BEAM, FLOOR – BRONZE

2016
HP NOVICE

LEA ATANGANA

VAULT – SILVER

2016
HP JUNIOR

AA GOLD

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

VAULT, BARS – GOLD
BEAM, FLOOR – GOLD

2006
national open
leah cameron

beam – silver
floor – silver

2006
P3 ARGO

AA BRONZE

ALAINA JANES

BEAM – GOLD
VAULT – BRONZE

2006
P5 TYRO
SHAYLENE KELLY

VAULT – SILVER
BEAM – BRONZE

2006
P2 ARGO

AA GOLD

NOAH PALASCHUK

BEAM – GOLD
BARS – SILVER

2007
national novice
demi pas

VAULT – GOLD

2007
HP JUNIOR

AA GOLD

ASHLEY QUINTON

2007
PRE-NOVICE ELITE

AA GOLD

ALAINA JANES
2009
P4 OPEN
MARISSA SKRABEK

BARS – SILVER

2009
PRE-NOVICE ELITE

AA SILVER

HALEE GRIMSDALE

VAULT, FLOOR – GOLD
BARS, BEAM – BRONZE

 
2009
PRE-NOVICE ELITE
MIA HULL

BARS – GOLD

 

2009
P3 NOVICE
NOAH PALASCHUK

BARS – BRONZE

2010
P2 TYRO

NATALIE GIFFORD

BARS – BRONZE

2010
NATIONAL OPEN

AA BRONZE

CASSANDRA WONG

BEAM – BRONZE
VAULT – GOLD

 
2010
P4 OPEN

MARISSA SKRABEK

BARS – BRONZE

 

2010
HP SENIOR

AA GOLD

ANYSIA UNICK

VAULT – SILVER
FLOOR – SILVER
BARS – GOLD

 
2010
PRE-NOVICE ELITE
JADYN LEONG

VAULT – GOLD
FLOOR – SILVER

 

2010
HP JUNIOR

AA SILVER

DEMI PAS

VAULT – SILVER
BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – BRONZE

2010
P3 TYRO

AA SILVER

IOULIA OPOTCHANOVA

VAULT – BRONZE
BEAM – BRONZE

 

2010
P3 TYRO

AA GOLD

LAUREN GONZAGA

BEAM – SILVER
BARS – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD

 
2010
P2 NOVICE

AA SILVER

NICOLE BARRITT

BEAM – GOLD

 

2010
P3 ARGO

AA SILVER

JADE ADAMS

BEAM – GOLD
VAULT, BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – SILVER

 
2011
P4 NOVICE
IOULIA OPOTCHANOVA

BEAM – BRONZE

 
 

2011
P4 TYRO
LAUREN GONZAGA

BARS – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD

2011
P2 ARGO

AUTUMN RHODES

VAULT – SILVER

 

 
2011
P2 ARGO

DENISE LOW

BEAM – BRONZE
FLOOR – SILVER

2011
P5 NOVICE

AA GOLD

MALIBU WALTER

BEAM – BRONZE
VAULT – GOLD
BARS – GOLD

2011
HP SENIOR

AA GOLD

demi pas

2011
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE
EMMA BRAGG

FLOOR – BRONZE

2011
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE

AA GOLD

VICTORIA TSE

BARS – GOLD
BEAM – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD

 
2012
PN ASPIRE

AA SILVER

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

FLOOR – SILVER

 

2012
P2 ARGO

BEA OLALIA

BARS – BRONZE

2012
P4 NOVICE
IOULIA OPOTCHANOVA

BARS – BRONZE
BEAM – SILVER

2012
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE

MARIA MOHOREA

VAULT – SILVER

2013
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE

LEA ATANGANA

BARS – GOLD

2013
P4 NOVICE

KATIE HINTZ

BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – SILVER

2013
P3 OPEN

AA Silver

EMMA HOLMES

BEAM – GOLD

2013
PRE-NOVICE ELITE
MARIA MOHOREA

BEAM – GOLD

2013
NATIONAL NOVICE

VICTORIA TSE

BEAM – SILVER

2013
P2 TYRO
AVERY COLBERT

FLOOR – GOLD
VAULT – BRONZE

2013
PN ELITE

AA Bronze

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

BEAM – BRONZE
FLOOR – GOLD

2013
P5 novice

AA bronze

grace HOLMES

vault – GOLD
bars – gold

 
2014
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE
MEGAN ANDREWS

BARS – SILVER

 

 
2014
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE

ELETHIA CARTWRIGHT

BEAM – BRONZE

2014
PN ELITE

AA GOLD

MARIA MOHOREA

BEAM – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD
VAULT – BRONZE

2014
PN ELITE

AA silver

LEA ATANGANA

VAULT – SILVER
BARS – GOLD
FLOOR – SILVER

2014
HP NOVICE

AA silver

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

vault – GoLD
FLOOR – GOLD

 

 
2014
P2 ARGO

NAKAYLA RUSSELL

BEAM – SILVER

2014
P3 TYRO

AA gold

BEA NICOLE OLALIA

VAULT – BRONZE
BEAM – BRONZE
FLOOR – GOLD

2014
P3 TYRO

LAUREN LEBLANC

VAULT – BRONZE
FLOOR – BRONZE

2014
P5 NOVICE

KATIE HINTZ

VAULT – GOLD
BEAM – BRONZE

2015
HP NOVICE

AA silver

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

VAULT, FLOOR – GOLD
BEAM, BARS – SILVER

2015
PRE-NOVICE ELITE

MEGAN ANDREWS

VAULT – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD
BARS – BRONZE

2015
PRE-NOVICE ASPIRE
GISELLE FOISY

VAULT – GOLD

2015
P3 ARGO
MADISON AMERO

VAULT – GOLD

2015
P3 NOVICE

EMMA GAUTREAU

VAULT – GOLD

2015
P4 NOVICE

AA bronze

THEO VAN KUPPEVELD

BEAM – SILVER

2015
P4 OPEN

AA silver

CALI KLEINE

BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – GOLD

 
2016
JO 6 2001+
EMMA GAUTREAU

VAULT – BRONZE

 

2016
JO6 2006-2008

AA gold

TATUM SHOLDICE

VAULT – SILVER
BARS – GOLD

2016
JO6 2006-2008

AA silver

BROOKLYN HUDSON

BARS – SILVER
FLOOR – GOLD

2016
JO6 2006-2008

AA bronze

KATEY LOWTHER

VAULT – GOLD
BEAM – SILVER

 
2016
JO6 2006-2008
HARMONY ALBINUS

BEAM – SILVER

 

2016
JO7 2002+

LAUREN LEBLANC

BEAM – SILVER

2016
JO7 2003-2004

AA BRONZE

KATE BARRETT

BEAM – BRONZE

2016
JO7 2003-2004
OLIVIA FOISY

VAULT – BRONZE

2016
JO7 2003-2004
NAKAYLA RUSSELL

BARS – BRONZE

2016
JO7 2005-2008

MADISON AMERO

VAULT – SILVER
BEAM – BRONZE

2016
ASPIRE II

AA gold

GISELLE FOISY

VAULT, FLOOR – GOLD
BEAM – SILVER

2016
ASPIRE II

AA BRONZE

TRINITY IBRAHIM

VAULT, BARS – SILVER
BEAM, FLOOR – BRONZE

 
2016
HP NOVICE

LEA ATANGANA

VAULT – SILVER

 

2016
HP JUNIOR

AA GOLD

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

VAULT, BARS – GOLD
BEAM, FLOOR – GOLD

Canadian National Championships

1998
OPEN
STEPHANIE WANVIG
1998
NOVICE
KYLIE STONE
1998
NOVICE
LISA DYCK
1999
NOVICE
KYLIE STONE

BARS – GOLD

1999
NOVICE
LISA DYCK
2000
NOVICE
JODY McKELLAR

VAULT – SILVER
FLOOR – BRONZE

1999
NOVICE
KYLIE STONE

BARS – GOLD

2000
JUNIOR
KYLIE STONE

FLOOR – SILVER

2001
NOVICE
JODY McKELLAR

VAULT – GOLD
BARS – BRONZE
FLOOR – SILVER

2001
JUNIOR

AA GOLD

KYLIE STONE

VAULT – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD

2001
SENIOR
LISA DYCK
2002
JUNIOR

JODY McKELLAR

FLOOR – BRONZE

2002
NOVICE
JESSICA BALADAD

2002
NOVICE
HAYLEY BENDZIK
2002
OPEN
LISA DYCK
2003
SENIOR

AA BRONZE

KYLIE STONE

VAULT -BRONZE
FLOOR – SILVER
BEAM – GOLD

2004
SENIOR

AA GOLD

KYLIE STONE

FLOOR – SILVER
VAULT – BRONZE

2004
NOVICE
ASHLEY QUINTON
2005
SENIOR
KYLIE STONE

FLOOR – SILVER
VAULT – BRONZE

2005
NOVICE
LEAH CAMERON
2005
NOVICE
CANDICE DEAN
2006
OPEN
LEAH CAMERON
2007
JUNIOR
ASHLEY QUINTON
2007
NOVICE

DEMI PAS
2008
JUNIOR
ASHLEY QUINTON

2008
JUNIOR

AA silver

ANYSIA UNICK
2008
NOVICE
demi pas

team bronze

2009
JUNIOR
demi pas
2008
NOVICE
ALAINA JAMES

TEAM BRONZE

2009
SENIOR
ASHLEY QUINTON
2009
OPEN
CASSANDRA WONG

VAULT – BRONZE

2009
OPEN
KAITLYN LEUSINK

TEAM GOLD

2009
JUNIOR

AA GOLD

ANYSIA UNICK

VAULT – GOLD
BARS – GOLD

2010
OPEN
CASSANDRA WONG

TEAM BRONZE
VAULT – BRONZE

2010
JUNIOR
DEMI PAS
2011
SENIOR
demi pas
2011
SENIOR
ANYSIA UNICK
2011
NOVICE
HALEE GRIMSDALE
2012
OPEN
DEMI PAS

TEAM BRONZE
BARS – SILVER

2013
NOVICE
VICTORIA TSE
2014
HP NOVICE
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2014
OPEN
GRACE HOLMES
2015
HP NOVICE
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

BEAM – BRONZE

2015
OPEN
VICTORIA TSE
2016
HP JUNIOR
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2016
HP NOVICE
LEA ATANGANA
1998
OPEN
STEPHANIE WANVIG
1998
NOVICE
KYLIE STONE
1998
NOVICE
LISA DYCK
1999
NOVICE
KYLIE STONE

BARS – GOLD

 
1999
NOVICE
LISA DYCK
2000
NOVICE
JODY McKELLAR

VAULT – SILVER
FLOOR – BRONZE

1999
NOVICE
KYLIE STONE

BARS – GOLD

2000
JUNIOR
KYLIE STONE

FLOOR – SILVER

2001
NOVICE
JODY McKELLAR

VAULT – GOLD
BARS – BRONZE
FLOOR – SILVER

2001
JUNIOR

AA GOLD

KYLIE STONE

VAULT – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD

2001
SENIOR
LISA DYCK
2002
JUNIOR

JODY McKELLAR

FLOOR – BRONZE

2002
NOVICE
JESSICA BALADAD

2002
NOVICE
HAYLEY BENDZIK
 
 
2002
OPEN
LISA DYCK
2003
SENIOR

AA BRONZE

KYLIE STONE

VAULT -BRONZE
FLOOR – SILVER
BEAM – GOLD

2004
SENIOR

AA GOLD

KYLIE STONE

FLOOR – SILVER
VAULT – BRONZE

 

2004
NOVICE

ASHLEY QUINTON
 
 
2005
SENIOR
KYLIE STONE

FLOOR – SILVER
VAULT – BRONZE

 
2005
NOVICE
LEAH CAMERON
 
2005
NOVICE
CANDICE DEAN
2006
OPEN
LEAH CAMERON
2007
JUNIOR
ASHLEY QUINTON
2007
NOVICE

DEMI PAS
2008
JUNIOR
ASHLEY QUINTON

2008
JUNIOR

AA silver

ANYSIA UNICK
2008
NOVICE
demi pas

team bronze

2009
JUNIOR
demi pas
 
2008
NOVICE
ALAINA JAMES

TEAM BRONZE

2009
SENIOR
ASHLEY QUINTON
 
2009
OPEN
CASSANDRA WONG

VAULT – BRONZE

2009
OPEN
KAITLYN LEUSINK

TEAM GOLD

2009
JUNIOR

AA GOLD

ANYSIA UNICK

VAULT – GOLD
BARS – GOLD

2010
OPEN
CASSANDRA WONG

TEAM BRONZE
VAULT – BRONZE

 

2010
JUNIOR
DEMI PAS
2011
SENIOR
demi pas
2011
SENIOR
ANYSIA UNICK
2011
NOVICE
HALEE GRIMSDALE
2012
OPEN
DEMI PAS

TEAM BRONZE
BARS – SILVER

 
2013
NOVICE
VICTORIA TSE
 
2014
HP NOVICE
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2014
OPEN
GRACE HOLMES
2015
HP NOVICE
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

BEAM – BRONZE

2015
OPEN
VICTORIA TSE
 
2016
HP JUNIOR
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2016
HP NOVICE
LEA ATANGANA

international competitions

2007 WOGA CLASSIC
PLANO TEXAS, USA
ANYSIA UNICK
ASHLEY QUINTON
2008 MASSILIA GYM CUP
MARSEILLE, FRANCE
ANYSIA UNICK

TEAM – GOLD

2009 L’INTERNATIONAL GYMNIX
MONTREAL, QUEBEC
ANYSIA UNICK

TEAM-SILVER
BARS – BRONZE

2009 WOGA CLASSIC
PLANO TEXAS, USA
ANYSIA UNICK
2010 L’INTERNATIONAL GYMNIX
MONTREAL, QUEBEC
ANYSIA UNICK

VAULT – GOLD
FLOOR – SILVER

2010 WORLD CUP
COTTBUS, GERMANY
ANYSIA UNICK

BARS – SILVER

2011 WOGA CLASSIC
PLANO TEXAS, USA
ANYSIA UNICK

FLOOR – GOLD
VAULT – BRONZE
BARS – BRONZE

2011 MASSILIA GYM CUP
MARSEILLE, FRANCE
DEMI PAS
2011 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
ANYSIA UNICK

SENIOR AA – GOLD
VAULT, BARS – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD
BEAM – SILVER

2012 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
demi pas
2012 L’INTERNATIONAL GYMNIX
MONTREAL, QUEBEC
demi pas
2014 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2015 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2015 TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE
GYMNASTIQUE, ARQUES, FRANCE
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

FLOOR – BRONZE

2016 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2016 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
LEA ATANGANA
2016 L’INTERNATIONAL GYMNIX
MONTREAL, QUEBEC

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

FLOOR – BRONZE

2007 WOGA CLASSIC
PLANO TEXAS, USA
ANYSIA UNICK
ASHLEY QUINTON
2008 MASSILIA GYM CUP
MARSEILLE, FRANCE
ANYSIA UNICK

TEAM – GOLD

2009 L’INTERNATIONAL GYMNIX
MONTREAL, QUEBEC
ANYSIA UNICK

TEAM-SILVER
BARS – BRONZE

 
2009 WOGA CLASSIC
PLANO TEXAS, USA
ANYSIA UNICK
 
 
2010 L’INTERNATIONAL GYMNIX
MONTREAL, QUEBEC
ANYSIA UNICK

VAULT – GOLD
FLOOR – SILVER

 
2010 WORLD CUP
COTTBUS, GERMANY
ANYSIA UNICK

BARS – SILVER

 

2011 WOGA CLASSIC
PLANO TEXAS, USA
ANYSIA UNICK

FLOOR – GOLD
VAULT – BRONZE
BARS – BRONZE

 
2011 MASSILIA GYM CUP
MARSEILLE, FRANCE

DEMI PAS
 
 
2011 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
ANYSIA UNICK

SENIOR AA – GOLD
VAULT, BARS – GOLD
FLOOR – GOLD
BEAM – SILVER

 
 
2012 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
demi pas
 
 
2012 L’INTERNATIONAL GYMNIX
MONTREAL, QUEBEC
demi pas
2014 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
 
2015 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2015 TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE
GYMNASTIQUE, ARQUES, FRANCE
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

FLOOR – BRONZE

2016 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
MONTANA FAIRBAIRN
2016 NADIA COMANECI INTERNATIONAL
OKLAHOMA CITY, USA
LEA ATANGANA
2016 L’INTERNATIONAL GYMNIX
MONTREAL, QUEBEC

MONTANA FAIRBAIRN

FLOOR – BRONZE